UBIQUITI_UF-MM-10G-20CW

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 2 pack

SKU: UB-UF-SM-10G. (Supplier Stock Code: UF-SM-10G) Categories: , , .

Product Description

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications. Two multi-mode models are available:

• UF-MM-1G: SFP, 1 Gbps

• UF-MM-10G: SFP+, 10 Gbps

Download the Datasheet

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *