MT-RBSFP-SM-BiDi+

MikroTik Bi-directional SFP+ Modules(Pair)

Single mode, 10G, 10KM, LC, UPC, DDMI, Tx:1270nm Rx:1330nm / Tx:1330nm Rx:1270nm

SKU: MT-RBSFP-SM-BiDi+. (Supplier Stock Code: S+2332LC10D) Categories: , , .

Product Description

RouterBOARD SFP+ Modules (Pair), 10G, Single-mode, Bi-directional, 1270nm/1330nm

Download the Datasheet

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MikroTik Bi-directional SFP+ Modules(Pair)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *

quis libero libero elementum Praesent dictum sit vel,