MT-RBSFP-SM

MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module 20Km

1.25G, 20KM, Dual LC, UPC, DDMI, 1310nm

SKU: MT-RBSFP-SM. (Supplier Stock Code: S-31DLC20D) Categories: , , .

Product Description

MT-RBSFP-SM is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM.

MT-RBSFP-SM Datasheet

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module 20Km”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *

pulvinar Aliquam adipiscing Lorem id felis elementum dolor. Donec nec