MT-RBSFP-SM

MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module 20Km

1.25G, 20KM, Dual LC, UPC, DDMI, 1310nm

SKU: MT-RBSFP-SM. (Supplier Stock Code: S-31DLC20D) Categories: , , .

Product Description

MT-RBSFP-SM is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM.

Click here for the Datasheet

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module 20Km”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *

luctus risus Phasellus justo ut dolor. ut diam venenatis,