MT-RBSFP-SM

MikroTik Single-mode SFP+ Module

10G, 10KM, Dual LC, UPC, DDMI, 1310nm

SKU: MT-RBSFP-SM+. (Supplier Stock Code: S+31DLC10D) Categories: , , .

Product Description

RouterBOARD SFP+ Module, LC, 1.25G, Single-mode, 1310nm, 10km, 10Gbps

Download the Datasheet

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MikroTik Single-mode SFP+ Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *

eget libero mattis sit id Lorem leo.