MT-RBSFP-MM

MikroTik Multi-mode SFP Module

1.25G, 550m, Dual LC, UPC, DDMI, 850nm

SKU: MT-RBSFP-MM. (Supplier Stock Code: S-85DLC05D) Categories: , , .

Product Description

MT-RBSFP-MM is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM.

Click here for the Datasheet

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MikroTik Multi-mode SFP Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *