MT-RBSFP-MM

MikroTik Multi-mode SFP Module

1.25G, 550m, Dual LC, UPC, DDMI, 850nm

SKU: MT-RBSFP-MM. (Supplier Stock Code: S-85DLC05D) Categories: , , .

Product Description

MT-RBSFP-MM is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM.

MT-RBSFP-MM Datasheet

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MikroTik Multi-mode SFP Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *

ut venenatis, dolor in vulputate, id quis id ut suscipit