MT-RBSFP-MM+

MikroTik Multi-mode SFP+ Module

10G, 300M, Dual LC, UPC, DDMI, 850nm

SKU: MT-RBSFP-MM+. (Supplier Stock Code: S+85DLC03D) Categories: , , .

Product Description

MT-RBSFP-MM+ is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Click here for the Datasheet

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MikroTik Multi-mode SFP+ Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *