MT-RBSFP-SM-BiDi-80-02

MikroTik Bi-directional SFP Modules(Pair) 80km

Single mode, 1.25G, 80KM, LC, UPC, DDMI, Tx:1490nm Rx:1550nm / Tx:1550nm Rx:1490nm

SKU: MT-RBSFP-SM-BiDi-80. (Supplier Stock Code: S-4554LC80D) Categories: , , .

Product Description

Click here for the Datasheet 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MikroTik Bi-directional SFP Modules(Pair) 80km”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *