dav

Fibre Patch Lead, SC/UPC to SC/UPC

2 Meter, Single Mode, G657A, 2.0mm, PVC Jacket

SKU: FI-SC-SC-SM-2M. (Supplier Stock Code: SC-SC-2M) Categories: , , .

Product Description

Fibre Patch Lead, SC-SC, UPC – Single Mode, G657A, 2.0mm, PVC Jacket, 2meter

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre Patch Lead, SC/UPC to SC/UPC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *