FI-LC-SM-2M

Fibre Patch Lead, LC/UPC to LC/UPC

2 Meter, Single Mode, G657A1

SKU: FI-LC-SM-2M. (Supplier Stock Code: SM-LC-LC-2M) Categories: , , .

Product Description

Fibre optic patch cord Simplex, Yellow, Single mode 9/125um G657A1 OD2.0mm LSZH, LC/PC to LC/PC 2M

Download the Datasheet

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre Patch Lead, LC/UPC to LC/UPC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *