Free-Shipping-SC-APC-SC-APC-patch-cord-simplex-OD3-0mm-1-meter-long-10pcs.jpg_640x640

Fibre Patch Lead, LC to LC, 3 Meter, Single Mode, G657A1

SKU: FI-LC-SM-3M. (Supplier Stock Code: SM-LC-LC-3M) Categories: , , .

Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord Simplex, Yellow, Single mode 9/125um G657A1 OD2.0mm LSZH, LC/PC to LC/PC 3M

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre Patch Lead, LC to LC, 3 Meter, Single Mode, G657A1”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *

vulputate, Aenean consectetur facilisis vel, lectus suscipit eget tristique