3m-sc-sc-sc-singlemode-simplex-fiber-optic-optical-patch-cord-cable-9-125-yellow-9a1deafa34ad56c5baffb32bb08efac9-500x500

Fibre Patch Lead, LC to LC, 3 Meter, Multimode, OM2, Simplex

SKU: FI-LC-MM-3M. (Supplier Stock Code: MM-LC-LC-3M) Categories: , , .

Product Description

Fibre Patch Lead, LC to LC, 3 Meter, Multimode, OM2, Simplex

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre Patch Lead, LC to LC, 3 Meter, Multimode, OM2, Simplex”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *

justo neque. id eleifend libero. sed facilisis