FI-LC-MM-2M

Fibre Patch Lead, LC/UPC to LC/UPC

2 Meter, Multimode, OM2, Simplex

SKU: FI-LC-MM-2M. (Supplier Stock Code: MM-LC-LC-2M) Categories: , , .

Product Description

Fibre Patch Lead, LC to LC, 2 Meter, Multimode, OM2, Simplex

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre Patch Lead, LC/UPC to LC/UPC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *