EC-ET4201-LHX

Edge-Core SFP LHX SM Transceiver

Gigabit LHX, Single mode, 1310nm, 40KM, LC Connector

SKU: EC-ET4201-LHX. (Supplier Stock Code: ET4201-LHX) Categories: , , .

Product Description

The Edge-Core pluggable optical modules provide fiber and copper connectivity over the entire range of Edge-Core products. The optical module allows a product the flexibility to expand by media type (copper/fiber), speed (FE/GE/10GE), and distance (100m to 80km).

EC-ET4201-LHX Datasheet

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Edge-Core SFP LHX SM Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *

leo porta. ut vel, dolor ut tempus consectetur Aliquam quis efficitur. sit