BDCOM GP1501DT Series

BDCOM GPON Subscriber (ONU) with 1x Gb LAN for FTTx

1 x SC/UPC GPON Port, 1 x Gbps LAN. Includes 12V PSU.

SKU: BDCOM-GP1501DR. (Supplier Stock Code: GP1501DR) Categories: , , .

Product Description

The BDCOM GP1501 Series of smart ONUs have x 1 Gigabit port designed for multi-service networks. The device complies with the international standard ITU-T G.9844/988. The BDCOM GP1501 Series can be connected to OLTs from 3rd party vendors. The device has a single SC port (GPON), coupled with 1 x GB LAN.

Click here for the Datasheet

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “BDCOM GPON Subscriber (ONU) with 1x Gb LAN for FTTx”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *

Praesent ut Phasellus Nullam sem, ut in consectetur massa elit. odio