P1501D1_big

BDCOM EPON Subscriber (ONU) with 1x Gb LAN for FTTx

1 x SC/UPC EPON Port, 1 x Gbps LAN. Includes 12V PSU.

SKU: BDCOM-P1501-D1. (Supplier Stock Code: P1501D1) Categories: , , .

Product Description

The BDCOM P1501 Series of smart ONUs have x 1 Gigabit port designed for multi-service networks. The device complies with IEEE802.3ah and as well as the relevant international requirements for EPON ONUs. BDCOM P1501 Series can be connected to OLTs from 3rd party vendors. The device has a single SC port, coupled with 1 x GB LAN.

Download the Datasheet

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “BDCOM EPON Subscriber (ONU) with 1x Gb LAN for FTTx”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *

id Donec leo. vulputate, risus. quis, ut dapibus venenatis adipiscing