olt-gsfp-20

BDCOM EPON OLT SFP Module – GSFP-20+

OLT SFP Module (1:32 distance 20Km;1:64 distance 10Km;SC/UPC;TX1490nm;RX1310nm; 1.25G)

SKU: BDCOM-OLT-SFP-20. (Supplier Stock Code: OLT-GSFP-20) Categories: , , .

Product Description

EPON OLT SFP module, downlink 1.25G/uplink 1.25G, TX wavelength 1490nm, RX wavelength 1310nm, SC interface.

Download the Datasheet

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “BDCOM EPON OLT SFP Module – GSFP-20+”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry Form

Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Message:
Company Name: *
Location: *

elit. Aenean Phasellus dolor efficitur. quis adipiscing ut dapibus sem,